Könige und Thronpaare

JAHRKönig
Königin
Vornamen 
1875Klinge
Münker
Friedrich
Fr. von Eberhard
 
1876Wehren
?
Bernhard
Fr. von Theodor
 
1877Westerhoff
Däcke
Johann
Elise
 
1878Bloemer
Göring
Adolf
Elisa
 
1879Mühlenkamp
Schlegelmilch
Karl
Fr. von Robert
 
1880Blecking
Potten
Wilhelm
Math.
 
1881Loeber
Schneider
August
Kath.
 
1882Elting
Raske
Anton
Fr. von L.
1883Loeber
Schmänk
Ernst
Gertrude
 
1884Jütte
Piron
Franz
Fr. von E.
 
1885Schneider
Schmänk
Johann
Trautchen
 
1886Hormann
Ruloffs
Johann
Elise
 
1887Exo
Exo
Wilhelm
Fr. von August
 
1888Terlinden
Hormann
Wilhelm
Fr. von Bernhard
 
1889Westerhoff
Westerhoff
Wilhelm
Sophie
 
1890Hormann
Gottschalk
Johann
Auguste
 
1891Hackforth s.
Stark
Bernhard
Fr. von Heinrich
 
1892Hormann
Römer
Bernhard
Fr. von Johann
 
1893Exo
Exo
August
Fr. von Wilhelm
 
1894Hormann
Reinhard
Bernhard
?
 
1895Jansen
Weck
Franz
Fr. von Heinrich
 
1896Grins
Bloemer
Heinrich
?
 
1897Vennemann
Wienand
Eduard
?
1898Hormann
Borkes
Bernhard
Fr. von Alex
 
1899Biewald
Wolsing
Karl
Fr. von August
 
1900Grins
Exo
Karl
Emma
 
1901Brandenburg
Hormann
Johann
Fr. von Johann
 
1902Heinen
Westerhoff
Peter
Fr. von Wilhelm
 
1903Hackforth
Exo
Bernhard
Fr. von Wilh.
 
1904Furtmann
Wolsing
Johann
Fr. von Hugo
 
1905Kriebel
Verbeck
Eduard
Fr. von Heinrich
 
1906Brandenburg
Stark
Gottfried
Maria
 
1907(50.)Holler
Floegel
Johann
Fr. von Karl
 
1908Hormann
Borkes
August
Fr. von Alex
 
1909Exo
Beltermann
Wilhelm
Johanna
 
1910Beltermann
Weck
Wilhelm
Fr. von Otto
 
1911Fischer
Potten
Wilhelm
Elli
 
1912Hormann
Schmänk
Wilhelm
Fr. von Johann
1913Arntzen
Hormann
Hermann
Trautchen
 
1914-19nicht gefeiert(Krieg 1914-18) 
1920Westerhoff
Westerhoff
Heinrich
Fr. von Heinrich
 
1921Verbeck
Exo
Wilhelm
Adelheid
 
1922Potten
Däcke
Johann
Emma
 
1923nicht gefeiertInflation 
1924Sievers
Carbanje
Wilhelm
Fr. von Johann
 
1925Hackforth
Schmidt
Hermann
Fr. von Willi
 
1926Boland
Schmänk
Heinrich
Karola
1927Schönschecke
Caninenberg
Franz
?
 
1928Schöttler
Vennemann
Gerhard
Fr. von Heinrich
 
1929Wilde
Exo
Wilhelm
Fr. von Johann
1930Ueffing
Heinen
Johann
Fr. von Heinrich
 
1931Sievers
Verbeck
Hugo
Fr. von Wilh.
 
1932Exo
Terhordt
Johann
Fr. von Richard
 
1933Weck
Derse
Heinrich
Herta
1934Arntzen
Otto
Gustav
Lore
 
1935Potten
Schöttler
Alwin
Fr. von Gerh.
 
1936Westerhoff
Brouwer
Heinrich
Trautchen
 
1937Exo
Lehmkuhl
Gerhard
Maria
1938Schöttler
Däcke
Gerhard
Lisa
 
1939Elting
Exo
Hermann
Lotte
 
1940-47nicht gefeiert(Krieg 1939-45) 
1948Caninenberg
te Laake
Herbert
Else
 
1949Hormann
Walge
Heinrich
Trautchen
 
1950Hormann
Holtkamp
Werner
Ruth
 
1951Brouwer
Hormann
Jacob
Luise
 
1952Wissen
Terlinden
Alfons
Elfriede
 
1953Bonnes
Ressing
Bernhard
Emilie
 
1954Hackfort
Niss
Bernhard
Ilse
1955Hackfort
Bollwerk
Bernhard
Liselotte
1956Arntzen
Bollwerk
Herbert
Hannelore
1957(100.)Schwarz
Stockhorst
Hermann
Anna
1958Biermann
Ressing
Paul
Erika
 
1959Weck
Nehling
Otto
Elvira
1960Schaffeld
Weck
Paul
Lotte
 
1961Schmänk
Hormann
Hans
Helga
1962Wehren
Schewel
Fritz
Elfriede
1963Mischke
Heßling
Siegfried
Hedwig
1964Lensing
Niss
Alfons
Hedwig
 
1965Arndts
Vüllings
Heinz
Maria
 
 BollwerkHans (Ersatzkönig) 
1966Bollwerk
Puschke
Bollwerk
Willi
Heti
Ursel (Ersatzkönigin)
1967Hakvoort
Caninenberg
Franz-Josef
Christel
1968Hüls
Hakvoort
Hartmut
Annegret
 
1969Mischke
Huethorst
Siegfried
Ingrid
1970Fischdick
Terstegen
Willi
Brigitte
 
1971Stevens
Nibbeling
Heinrich
Hanni
 
1972Koppers
Pohle
Hans-Günter
Anneliese
1973Vüllings
Lörmann
Wilhelm
Hella
1974Gottschalk
Schweckhorst
Friedrich
Wilma
1975Hüls
Biermann
Kurt
Ursula
 
1976Tekaat
Blömker
Horst
Lore
1977Bollwerk
Scholten
Hans-Bernd
Maria
1978Büning
Wolf
Willi
Gisela
1979Lehmkuhl
Schenning
Heinz-Bernd
Erika
 
1980Hüls
Wehren
Benno
Rita
 
1981Schaffeld
Koch
Paul jr.
Christina
 
1982 (125.)Hackfort
Wilhelmi
Udo
Irmgard
1983Nienhaus
Caninenberg
August
Christel
 
1984Kronenberg
Hormann
Willi
Helga
1985Stockhorst
Boers
Manfred
Gabriele
1986Troyke
v.d.Linde
Manfred
Elli
1987Hetkamp
Meyer
Hans
Angelika
1988Spiegelhoff
Troyke
Karl
Marion
1989Koppers
Hovestädt
Hans-Günter
Anneliese
1990Hüning
Hetkamp
Herbert
Angelika
1991Hoveling
Blümer
Heinz
Leni
1992Leutink
Fischer
Hans
Anke
1993Huethorst
Hakvoort
Markus
Jutta
1994Bollwerk
Harrsen
Wolfgang
Annegret
1995Koblitz
Köcher
Joachim
Gisela
1996Gottschalk
Potten
Friedr. jun.
Sabine
1997Schweckhorst
Westerhoff
Roland
Karola
1998Schenning
Stockhorst
Peter
Brigitte
1999Köcher
Sewing
Martin
Antje
2000Moldenhauer
Wolff
Michael
Ines
2001 Hovestädt
Kobs
Rainer
Angelika
2002Jormann
Ueffing
Marco
Britta
2003Lamers
Köster
Holger
Marga
2004Schaffeld
Trinker
Uli
Heike
2005Heuchert
Lamers
Uwe
Daniela
2006Köster
Gottschalk
Bruno
Gerda
2007Termaat
Kreyenbrink
Klaus
Sabine
2008Heimann
Hüls
Willi
Rita
2009Strauch
Sanders
Michael
Ruth
2010Sewing
Krusen
Klaus
Marion
2011Evers
Schaffeld
Achim
Birgit
2012Lehmkuhl
Gast
Winfried
Rita
2013Hakvoort
Riebensahm
Frank
Irmgard
2014Jormann
Wille
Dominic
Svenja
2015Bullkens
Hovestädt
Piere
Steffi
2016Potten
Kapell
Max
Erika
2017Bollwerk
Böing
Jan Bernd
Heike
 
2018Biermann
Spiegelhoff
Olaf
Tanja
 
2019Terhorst
Wüst
Oliver
Jennifer
    
JAHRKAISER  
1982SchmänkHans 
1991FischdickWilli 
1997StockhorstManfred 
2007SpiegelhoffKarl 
2017HackfortUdo 
    
JAHRSTADTSCHÜTZENKÖNIG
STADTSCHÜTZENKÖNIGIN
 
1993Leutink
Möhrmann
Hans
Helga
 
1997Bonnes
Mölder
Uwe
Ilse
 
2002Buchwald
Deckers
Dirk
Michaele
 
2007Kresken
Blümer
Andre
Renate
 
2014Sterneborg
Boers
Karl Heinz
Birgit
 
2019Schaffeld
Spiegelhoff
Tim
Laura
 
    

WP2Social Auto Publish Powered By : XYZScripts.com